Jon Voight News, Pictures & Buzz

Source: Google
Jon Voight
National Treasure 3 going ahead with Nicolas
National Treasure 3 going ahead with Nicolas Cage  Film-News.co.uk
Posted on 24 August 2026 | 3:12 am
Jon Turteltaub confirms ‘National Treasure
Jon Turteltaub confirms ‘National Treasure 3’  MillenniumPost
Posted on 23 August 2026 | 10:54 am
‘National Treasure 3’ Is
‘National Treasure 3’ Is ‘Happening,’ Says Franchise Director Jon Turteltaub  Variety
Posted on 22 August 2026 | 10:53 am
James Haven, Angelina Jolie’s Brother
James Haven, Angelina Jolie’s Brother & Jon Voight’s Son, Comes Out As Gay  IMDb
Posted on 18 August 2026 | 11:51 am
James Haven shares ‘surreal’ moment with
James Haven shares ‘surreal’ moment with dad Jon Voight after coming out  NewsNation
Posted on 13 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Source: Yahoo
Jon Voight
James Haven Reveals Dad Jon Voight’s
James Haven Reveals Dad Jon Voight’s Reaction to His Coming Out After Years of Estrangement  IMDb
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 8:34 am
Angelina Jolie’s Brother James Haven
Angelina Jolie’s Brother James Haven Reveals Dad Jon Voight’s Surprising Reaction to Him Coming Out  Yahoo
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 12:00 am
James Haven reveals how dad Jon Voight
James Haven reveals how dad Jon Voight reacted to him coming out as gay  AOL.com
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Angelina Jolie's Brother James Haven Details
Angelina Jolie's Brother James Haven Details "Surreal" Call With Dad Jon Voight After Estrangement  E! Online
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 12:00 am
James Haven Reveals Dad Jon Voight’s
James Haven Reveals Dad Jon Voight’s Reaction to His Coming Out After Years of Estrangement  Just Jared
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Source: Bing
Jon Voight
How Jon Voight reacted to son James Haven
How Jon Voight reacted to son James Haven coming out as gay following estrangement  Page Six
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 12:00 am
James Haven Shares "Surreal" Call
James Haven Shares "Surreal" Call With Dad Jon Voight After Coming Out  AOL.com
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Angelina Jolie's brother James Haven reveals
Angelina Jolie's brother James Haven reveals famous family's reaction to his coming out at 53  HELLO! Magazine
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 12:00 am
James Haven Reveals Dad Jon Voight's
James Haven Reveals Dad Jon Voight's Reaction To Him Coming Out As Gay  TMZ
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 12:00 am
James Haven reveals how dad Jon Voight
James Haven reveals how dad Jon Voight reacted to him coming out as gay  Entertainment Weekly
Posted on 12 August 2026 | 12:00 am

HeadlineGrabber.com is a leading online Headline News aggregator that retrieves top feeds from the world's most respected web sources and integrates them into one convenient page packed with crispy fresh news articles structured around the subjects that interest you the most. Headline Grabber is the easiest way to get a balanced view on the News Headlines shaping your world. You can also follow us on twitter @HeadlineGrabber.

Copyright © Headline Grabber 2006 - 2026  | Contact Us | 

( Processed in 1.05379 seconds )