Jim Parsons News, Pics, Buzz & More

Source: Google
Jim Parsons
Mayim Bialik Discusses Stressful Scene
Mayim Bialik Discusses Stressful Scene Filming Amy & Sheldon's Iconic Train Kiss  AOL.com
Posted on 24 August 2026 | 6:45 pm
Draisaitl Admits Hard Truth About Oilers,
Draisaitl Admits Hard Truth About Oilers, Suggests Babcock Is The Solution  The Hockey News
Posted on 22 August 2026 | 12:13 pm
Vicky Sue Parsons Obituary Aug 16, 2026 -
Vicky Sue Parsons Obituary Aug 16, 2026  Park Lawn Funeral Homes
Posted on 16 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Jim Parsons recalls his misery despite
Jim Parsons recalls his misery despite ‘The Big Bang Theory’ fame  The News International
Posted on 10 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Jim Parsons Opens Up About Hidden Toll of
Jim Parsons Opens Up About Hidden Toll of 'Big Bang' Fame  Yahoo Lifestyle Canada
Posted on 10 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Source: Yahoo
Jim Parsons
Jim Parsons - IMDb
Jim Parsons  IMDb
Posted on 5 August 2026 | 1:16 am
The Truth About Mayim Bialik & Jim
The Truth About Mayim Bialik & Jim Parsons' Relationship  Yahoo
Posted on 3 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Jim Parsons’ Heartbreaking Movie That’ll
Jim Parsons’ Heartbreaking Movie That’ll Make You Cry Hits Netflix Today  Yahoo
Posted on 2 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Jim Parsons Reveals Why He’d Never Play
Jim Parsons Reveals Why He’d Never Play Sheldon Cooper Again  IMDb
Posted on 27 July 2026 | 10:11 am
Russell Daniels joins 'Titanique' Broadway
Russell Daniels joins 'Titanique' Broadway cast; Jim Parsons temporarily departs  New York Theatre Guide
Posted on 27 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Source: Bing
Jim Parsons
Jim Parsons wouldn't return as Sheldon
Jim Parsons wouldn't return as Sheldon Cooper "for any amount of money"  Gamereactor UK
Posted on 25 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Jim Parsons Made $1 Million Per Episode on
Jim Parsons Made $1 Million Per Episode on Big Bang Theory & Still Describes the Era as 'Miserable'  CafeMom.com
Posted on 25 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Jim Parsons was ‘Miserable’ During Peak
Jim Parsons was ‘Miserable’ During Peak ‘Big Bang Theory’ Popularity: ‘I Wouldn’t Do That Again and for Any Amount of Money’  IMDb
Posted on 24 July 2026 | 1:24 am
'Big Bang Theory's Jim Parsons Officially
'Big Bang Theory's Jim Parsons Officially Confirms Fate of a Sheldon Return  IMDb
Posted on 23 July 2026 | 10:47 pm
Jim Parsons Says He Was 'Not Happy' During
Jim Parsons Says He Was 'Not Happy' During His Time on 'Big Bang Theory'  Yahoo
Posted on 23 July 2026 | 12:00 am

HeadlineGrabber.com is a leading online Headline News aggregator that retrieves top feeds from the world's most respected web sources and integrates them into one convenient page packed with crispy fresh news articles structured around the subjects that interest you the most. Headline Grabber is the easiest way to get a balanced view on the News Headlines shaping your world. You can also follow us on twitter @HeadlineGrabber.

Copyright © Headline Grabber 2006 - 2026  | Contact Us | 

( Processed in 0.04213 seconds )