Asa Butterfield News, Pics, Buzz & More

Source: Google
Asa Butterfield
Wyatt Russell Joins Asa Butterfield, Mark
Wyatt Russell Joins Asa Butterfield, Mark Strong and Kyra Sedgwick in John Carroll Lynch Comedy ‘Happy’  wtyefm.com
Posted on 17 September 2026 | 3:35 pm
Wyatt Russell joins Asa Butterfield in John
Wyatt Russell joins Asa Butterfield in John Carroll Lynch’s chaotic comedy 'Happy'  The Express Tribune
Posted on 17 September 2026 | 11:25 am
Wyatt Russell Joins Asa Butterfield, Mark
Wyatt Russell Joins Asa Butterfield, Mark Strong in John Carroll Lynch Comedy ‘Happy’  The Hollywood Reporter
Posted on 17 September 2026 | 9:01 am
Wyatt Russell Joins Asa Butterfield, Mark
Wyatt Russell Joins Asa Butterfield, Mark Strong and Kyra Sedgwick in John Carroll Lynch Comedy ‘Happy’  Variety
Posted on 17 September 2026 | 9:00 am
Wyatt Russell Joins John Carroll Lynch’s
Wyatt Russell Joins John Carroll Lynch’s ‘Happy’ Movie  Deadline
Posted on 17 September 2026 | 9:00 am
Source: Yahoo
Asa Butterfield
Review: Our Hero, Balthazar - Film Ireland
Review: Our Hero, Balthazar  Film Ireland
Posted on 20 August 2026 | 12:00 am
Exclusive: Asa Butterfield on his darkest
Exclusive: Asa Butterfield on his darkest role yet, Hollywood's biggest problem, and his favourite East London haunts  shortlist.com
Posted on 3 August 2026 | 12:00 am
10+ Actors Who Auditioned or Were Rumored to
10+ Actors Who Auditioned or Were Rumored to Play Spider-Man Before Tom Holland, Andrew Garfield & Tobey Maguire  justjared.com
Posted on 30 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Our Hero, Balthazar review - hollow point -
Our Hero, Balthazar review - hollow point  The Arts Desk
Posted on 22 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Our Hero, Balthazar film review — school
Our Hero, Balthazar film review — school shooters and trauma are fodder for scabrous black comedy  Financial Times
Posted on 16 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Source: Bing
Asa Butterfield
Our Hero, Balthazar interview: The school
Our Hero, Balthazar interview: The school shooter satire that could be the next Adolescence  The Independent
Posted on 14 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Sex Education's Asa Butterfield leads new
Sex Education's Asa Butterfield leads new Stan horror-comedy Gnomes as it heads into production  Mediaweek
Posted on 13 July 2026 | 11:58 am
Our Hero, Balthazar review – a darkly
Our Hero, Balthazar review – a darkly comic satire of incel culture and gun violence  The Guardian
Posted on 13 July 2026 | 12:00 am
The Hardest Part of Playing a Would-Be
The Hardest Part of Playing a Would-Be School Shooter for Asa Butterfield? Almost Having to Rap.  culturedmag.com
Posted on 10 July 2026 | 12:00 am
Asa Butterfield, Jonny Lee Miller and
Asa Butterfield, Jonny Lee Miller and Christine Tremarco Join BBC Beatles Drama ‘Hamburg Days’  IMDb
Posted on 2 July 2026 | 9:45 pm

HeadlineGrabber.com is a leading online Headline News aggregator that retrieves top feeds from the world's most respected web sources and integrates them into one convenient page packed with crispy fresh news articles structured around the subjects that interest you the most. Headline Grabber is the easiest way to get a balanced view on the News Headlines shaping your world. You can also follow us on twitter @HeadlineGrabber.

Copyright © Headline Grabber 2006 - 2026  | Contact Us | 

( Processed in 0.03073 seconds )